Kormoran Zwierzewo - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa
Herb
  • Aktualności:
  • Wyniki ostatniej kolejki:
  • LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny - KS Polonia Pasłęk 3:1
  • KKS Warmia Olsztyn - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn 1:1
  • GLKS Pomowiec Agrimasz Gronowo Elbląskie - KS Ewingi Zalewo 5:1
  • KS Mroczno - KS Fortuna Gągławki 4:2
  • KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary - MKS Olimpia Olsztynek 4:0
  • LZS Radomniak Radomno - GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo 3:2
  • LZS Czarni Rudzienice - GKS Stawiguda 2:2
  • GKS Polonia Iłowo - MKS Start Nidzica
  •        

Statystyki drużyny

Logowanie

Kalendarium

25

09-2016

niedziela

26

09-2016

pon.

27

09-2016

wtorek

Trening 17:00 Zwierzewo

28

09-2016

środa

29

09-2016

czwartek

30

09-2016

piątek

01

10-2016

sobota

GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo - LZS Czarni Rudzienice - 17:00

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 135, wczoraj: 308
ogółem: 657 386

statystyki szczegółowe

Mecz 2016-09-24, 16:30


herb LZS Radomniak Radomno 3:2 herb GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo
LZS Radomniak Radomno   GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo

Aktualności


Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 10
LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 3:1 KS Polonia Pasłęk
KKS Warmia Olsztyn 1:1 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
GLKS Pomowiec Agrimasz Gronowo Elbląskie 5:1 KS Ewingi Zalewo
KS Mroczno 4:2 KS Fortuna Gągławki
KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 4:0 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek
LZS Radomniak Radomno 3:2 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo
LZS Czarni Rudzienice 2:2 GKS Stawiguda
GKS Polonia Iłowo MKS Start Nidzica

Reklama

Ostatnie spotkanie

LZS Radomniak RadomnoGLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo
LZS Radomniak Radomno 3:2 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo
2016-09-24, 16:30:00
    relacja »

Najbliższe spotkanie

GLKS Szeląg Kormoran ZwierzewoLZS Czarni Rudzienice
GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo   LZS Czarni Rudzienice
2016-10-01, 16:00:00


Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 11
MKS Start Nidzica - KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary
GKS Polonia Iłowo - GKS Stawiguda
GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo - LZS Czarni Rudzienice
KS Ewingi Zalewo - KS Mroczno
LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - GLKS Pomowiec Agrimasz Gronowo Elbląskie
KS Polonia Pasłęk - KKS Warmia Olsztyn
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek - LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
KS Fortuna Gągławki - LZS Radomniak Radomno